Resultats de la Spring Session 2019

# DOSS. NOM BRUT PENALITES NET
1 114 BOCCON Alexandre (H) 01:06:26 00:00:00 01:06:26
2 124 MICHEL Jérémy (H) 01:08:56 00:00:00 01:08:56
3 118 GROGNET David (H) 01:14:56 00:00:00 01:14:56
4 104 STEPHAN Thomas (H) 01:15:40 00:00:00 01:15:40
5 133 RONGIER Joffrey (H) 01:16:40 00:00:00 01:16:40
6 151 VATTIER Mikael (H) 01:18:30 00:00:00 01:18:30
7 149 CARNOY Nicolas (H) 01:19:28 00:00:00 01:19:28
8 150 RICQUART Mike (H) 01:20:35 00:00:00 01:20:35
9 115 MONTRON Adrien (H) 01:21:01 00:00:00 01:21:01
10 153 VAUGRENTE Kévin (H) 01:21:07 00:00:00 01:21:07
11 145 GAUTIER Kevin (H) 01:21:55 00:00:00 01:21:55
18 137 DUPUIS Jean-charles (H) 01:25:26 00:00:00 01:25:26
12 129 POISBEAU Aristide (H) 01:22:28 00:12:00 01:34:28
13 105 REAUX Anatole (H) 01:23:03 00:12:00 01:35:03
15 108 PETITJEAN Yannick (H) 01:23:32 00:12:00 01:35:32
20 147 QUESNOT Julien (H) 01:32:26 00:12:00 01:44:26
21 106 DEMARAIS Arnaud (H) 01:33:30 00:12:00 01:45:30
22 127 KINS Steffy (F) 01:34:51 00:12:00 01:46:51
14 142 LECLERC Laurent (H) 01:23:28 00:24:00 01:47:28
23 122 CHETANEAU Sandra (F) 01:35:28 00:12:00 01:47:28
16 130 LE DUEY William (H) 01:23:51 00:24:00 01:47:51
35 119 DIDIER Quentin (H) 01:48:34 00:00:00 01:48:34
19 128 LE MOIGNE Ludovic (H) 01:29:01 00:24:00 01:53:01
28 148 LEMARCHAND Laurent (H) 01:43:52 00:12:00 01:55:52
30 111 FILLON Mélanie (F) 01:44:56 00:12:00 01:56:56
34 146 COLNOT Laura (F) 01:46:56 00:12:00 01:58:56
17 135 RIGA Alain (H) 01:24:09 00:36:00 02:00:09
24 141 GARRY Thomas (H) 01:39:19 00:24:00 02:03:19
26 109 LAHBARI Judicaël (F) 01:41:08 00:24:00 02:05:08
31 126 SORTAMBOC Mathieu (H) 01:45:10 00:24:00 02:09:10
33 140 CLATOT Maxime (H) 01:46:05 00:24:00 02:10:05
39 154 ROZAY Fabien (H) 01:51:57 00:24:00 02:15:57
41 152 HERRADA Patricio (H) 01:52:15 00:24:00 02:16:15
25 116 GROUT Eric (H) 01:41:06 00:36:00 02:17:06
27 110 LIMARE Matthieu (H) 01:43:49 00:36:00 02:19:49
29 123 DENEEF Steve (H) 01:44:38 00:36:00 02:20:38
32 138 GRARD Clément (H) 01:45:42 00:36:00 02:21:42
36 121 TAPON Eric (H) 01:50:08 00:36:00 02:26:08
37 139 LAMBARD Jeremy (H) 01:50:11 00:36:00 02:26:11
38 101 POTEL David (H) 01:51:34 00:36:00 02:27:34
40 144 LUCIANI Jonathan (H) 01:52:05 00:36:00 02:28:05
42 134 OLIVENCIA Frederic (H) 02:06:02 00:36:00 02:42:02
43 113 DEMARCQ Léonard (H) 02:15:10 00:36:00 02:51:10
44 102 GABOR Annamaria (F) 02:21:20 00:36:00 02:57:20
45 120 ROUSSEL Mathis (H) 02:22:00 00:36:00 02:58:00